North Carolina A&T
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. WintersD. WintersF340-90-62-4033230132
J. Jones-PackJ. Jones-PackC305-80-01-22131032311
S. DarksS. DarksG253-50-01-1112100127
J. WaltonJ. WaltonG170-10-00-0022200140
C. ScottC. ScottG3611-191-30-01673301423
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
S. NelsonS. NelsonF162-31-12-2000100027
D. TuckerD. TuckerG232-61-10-0022010115
K. BoydK. BoydG191-51-30-0011210413
TEAM24-564-146-9617231283132058
 42.9%28.6%66.7%
Technical Fouls: 0
NC State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. Brown-TurnerJ. Brown-TurnerF244-80-12-246102000210
K. JonesK. JonesF121-40-21-1112210103
E. CunaneE. CunaneC243-71-25-71453112112
K. CrutchfieldK. CrutchfieldG345-64-50-00002111014
R. PerezR. PerezG293-51-30-0112410117
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
E. SutphinE. SutphinF50-00-00-0022000110
J. BoydJ. BoydF278-111-21-20551211118
C. HobbyC. HobbyC131-40-12-2011010214
J. RiceJ. RiceC30-00-00-0000000100
R. DemekeR. DemekeG50-00-00-0022000110
K. MooreK. MooreG20-00-00-0000000110
D. WaggonerD. WaggonerG81-20-00-0011020232
G. BryantG. BryantG142-51-34-4022300119
TEAM28-528-1915-18827351793151379
 53.8%42.1%83.3%
Technical Fouls: 0